2023-2024
REFERENTS PSICOPEDAGOGIA:
INSTITUTS | ESCOLES | C. CONCERTATS | REFERENTS EAP | |
Puig Castellar | Santa Coloma | Torre Balldovina (SIEI) | BERTA MORAL
|
|
Terra Roja | Fray Luis (SIEI) | M Unamuno | VIRGEN | MARIA LARROCHA
|
Can Peixauet (SIEI) | Riera alta | Serra de Marina (SIEI) | JOAN COROMINA
|
|
Numancia (SIEI)(SIAL) | Joan Salvat (SIAL) | Rosselló Porcel | CCC | ANABEL GUTIERREZ
|
La Bastida | Les Palmeres (SIEI) | Wagner | FUSTER (SIEI) | MARIA EZQUERRO
|
Torrent Bruixes | Tanit | Ausiàs M (SIEI) | NEUS (SIEI) | SILVIA COLOMA
|
Les Vinyes (SIEI) | J Salvatella (SIEI) | Sagrada Família | SEIMAR | GLADYS BORRÀS
|
R Berenguer+IFE (SIEI) | Primavera (SIEI) | I-E Lluís Millet (IFE) | MANENT | SALVI ARTERO
|
F de Sagarra (SIEI) | Sant Just | Banús | FEDAC | ROGER LLOP
|
CEE Josep Sol | M Rodoreda (SIEI) | I-E Pallaresa (SIEI) | CRISTINA LÓPEZ
|
|
Nou Sta Coloma (SIEI) | Beethoven | A. Gaudí | SINGUERLIN | MONTSERRAT ABAD
|
DIRECCIÓ:
SARA PONT |
REFERENTS TREBALL SOCIAL:
ANNA PARÉS:
ESCOLES: Ausiàs March, Banús, Beethoven, Ferran de Segarra, Joan Salvat Papasseit, M. Rodoreda, M. de Unamuno, Rosselló Porcel, Sant Just.
INSTITUTS: La Bastida, Les Bruixes, Can Peixauet, Nou, Puig Castellar
C.CONCERTATS: CCC, FEDAC, Virgen del Carmen, Fuster, Les Neus. Manent Rambla, Seimar, Singuerlín
SUSANA CASADO:
ESCOLES: A.Gsudí, Fray Luís de León, J. Salvatella, Palmeres, Primavera, Riera Alta, Sagrada Família, Santa Coloma, Serra de Marina, Tanit, Torre balldovina, Wagner
INSTITUTS: Numància, Les Vinyes, Ramon Berenguer, Terra Roja, I-E Pallaresa, I-E Lluís Millet i CEE Josep Sol i Rodríguez
REFERENTS FISIOTERAPIA:
ANA SEUMA:
ESCOLES: A. Gaudí, Banús, F.de Segarra, Fray Luis de León, Rosselló P, Torre Balldovina, Ausiàs March, Palmeres, Primavera, Salvatella i CEE J. Sol
INSTITUTS: Puig Castellà, Nou de Santa Coloma, La Bastida, I-E Pallaresa
C.CONCERTATS: Seimar, FEDAC, Singuerlin, Manent Rambla
MONTSERRAT ESTRADA:
ESCOLES: Beethoven, J. Salvat P, M. Rodoreda, M. de Unamuno, Riera alta, S. Família, Sta Coloma, Sant Just, Serra de Marina, Tanit, Wagner
INSTITUTS: Can Peixauet, Les Vinyes, Numància, Terra Roja, Torrent de les Bruixes, Ramon Berenguer . I-E Lluís Millet
C.CONCERTATS: Les Neus, Fuster, CECAC, Virgen